Gemeindeparteivorstand

Josef Rathgeb

LAbg. Bgm. GPO HR DI Josef Rathgeb

Bürgermeister
Gemeindeparteiobmann

Gerhard Braun

gf. GPO GR Ing. Mag. Gerhard Braun

Gemeindeparteigeschäftsführer
Fraktionsführer

Jakob Burgstaller

gf. GPO GR Jakob Burgstaller

Gemeindeparteigeschäftsführer

Anneliese Bräuer

Vbgm. Anneliese Bräuer

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreterin
OÖVP Frauen Obfrau, Beirätin

Johannes Alfred Getzinger

Johannes Alfred Getzinger

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter

Michael Pilz

Michael Pilz

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter

Regina Maria Priglinger-Simader

GR Regina Maria Priglinger-Simader

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreterin

Paul Schiller

Paul Schiller

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter
Bauernbund Obmann, Beirat

Dominik Schwarzenberger

HBI Dominik Schwarzenberger

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter

Gerlinde Würflinger

Gerlinde Würflinger

Schriftführerin

Marianne Aichhorn

GR Marianne Aichhorn

Schriftführer(in)-Stv.

Daniel Breiteneder

Daniel Breiteneder

Organisationsreferent

Daniel Jax

Daniel Jax

Organisationsreferent

Katharina Larndorfer

Katharina Larndorfer

Organisationsreferentin

Christian Johann Zimmerl

GR Christian Johann Zimmerl

Organisationsreferent

Erika Ganglberger

Erika Ganglberger

Pressereferentin

Silvia Holzinger

Silvia Holzinger

Pressereferent(in)-Stv.

Lisa Maria Preining

Lisa Maria Preining

Pressereferent(in)-Stv.

Manfred Kitzmüller

GR Ing. Manfred Kitzmüller

Finanzreferent

Armin Stumptner

GR Armin Stumptner

Finanzreferent(in)-Stv.

Lucas Michael Hochreiter

Lucas Michael Hochreiter

Sonstiger Referent

David Knogler

David Knogler

Sonstiger Referent
Junge ÖVP Obmann, Beirat

Marianne Mayr

GR Marianne Mayr

Sonstige Referentin

Margit Obrecht-Laresser

Margit Obrecht-Laresser

Sonstige Referentin

Hannah Sophia Pammer

Hannah Sophia Pammer

Sonstige Referentin

Viktoria Pammer

Viktoria Pammer

Sonstige Referentin

Laurenz Wolfmayr

Laurenz Wolfmayr

Sonstiger Referent

Thomas Hochreiter-Moik

AAB-Obm. GV Thomas Hochreiter-Moik

ÖAAB Obmann
Beirat

Heinz Leopold Kitzmüller

Heinz Leopold Kitzmüller

Bauernbund Obmann
Beirat

Stefanie Hartl

Stefanie Hartl

Seniorenbund Obfrau
Beirätin

Alfred Getzinger

Alfred Getzinger

Seniorenbund Obmann
Beirat

Karl Pramer

GR Karl Pramer

Wirtschaftsbund Obmann
Beirat

Gerold Atzmüller

Gerold Atzmüller

Beirat

Leonhard Birngruber

GR Leonhard Birngruber

Beirat

Josef Ehrenmüller

Bgm.a.D. Josef Ehrenmüller

Beirat

Franz Hintringer

Mag. Franz Hintringer

Beirat

Dieter Schwendtner

GR Dieter Schwendtner

Beirat